NEWS  :  Season 2013/14

Hounds Social Diary ™

FINAL LEAGUE TABLES 2013/14 by Dunc, 4th May 2014

2013/14 Division One

PWDLFAPts
Clifton St Vincents262132883266
Sneyd Park261934792860
Torpedo261565703351
Ashley261619603449
AFC Bohemia261259524041
Lawes Juniors2612410444540
Portland Old Boys2611510474038
Sporting Greyhound2610511385035
Saints Old Boys269413655831
Jamaica Bell269314466130
DAC Beachcroft269116466328
Cotswool266218438920
Retainers265318318618
Jersey Rangers263518338314

2013/14 Division Two

PWDLFAPts
Sneyd Park Reserves261943692661
Torpedo Reserves261835712257
Old Cliftonians261628734250
Easton Cowboys261439644245
Tebby AFC2611510473938
Clifton Rockets2612212535838
Clifton St Vincents Reserves2611312454836
Hare On The Hill2611213475935
Lion FC269413526831
St Andrews269314536730
Saints Old Boys Reserves269215396429
Corinthians267514376026
Ashley Reserves267316315524
Sporting Greyhound Reserves266515306123


Sporting Greyhound FC
designed by the Sporting Greyhounds