NEWS  :  Season 2012/13

Hounds Social Diary ™

FINAL LEAGUE TABLES 2012/13 by Dunc, 5th May 2013

2012/13 Division One

PWDLFAPts
Sneyd Park262231831769
Clifton St Vincents262123912865
Torpedo2620421032864
Sporting Greyhound261367483645
Saints Old Boys2612113576837
Ashley2610511484835
Jamaica Bell268711445731
Lawes Juniors268612384130
AFC Bohemia267613385527
Retainers268315476827
Cotswool267514478326
DAC Beachcroft267415557825
Easton Cowboys266515517823
Clifton Rockets263320339812

2012/13 Division Two

PWDLFAPts
Portland Old Boys261871782861
Torpedo Reserves261862772460
Jersey Rangers261484624150
Sneyd Park Reserves261547613549
Clifton St Vincents Reserves2614210543944
St Andrews2610511546335
Saints Old Boys Reserves2610214506432
Lion FC269413486231
Sporting Greyhound Reserves268513505929
Ashley Reserves268414386528
Hare On The Hill267415476225
Tebby AFC267316307824
Evergreen266515396223
Greens Park Rangers265714445022


Sporting Greyhound FC
designed by the Sporting Greyhounds