NEWS  :  Season 2011/12

Hounds Social Diary ™

FINAL LEAGUE TABLES 2011/12 by Dunc, 29th Apr 2012

2011/12 Division One

PWDLFAPts
Torpedo2622221022768
Sneyd Park261673904055
Lawes Juniors261745864155
Sporting Greyhound261547674349
Ashley261349655943
Saints Old Boys261349636043
Cotswool2612113516237
Retainers2611114425534
Clifton Rockets269413436731
AFC Bohemia267415546525
Clifton St Vincents265912425624
Jamaica Bell266317326521
Portland Old Boys265318367218
Evergreen2652194110217

2011/12 Division Two

PWDLFAPts
DAC Beachcroft221453683147
Torpedo Reserves221363542945
Easton Cowboys221363482645
Hare On The Hill221264522742
Sneyd Park Reserves22967433933
Ashley Reserves22877534831
Sporting Greyhound Reserves228311434727
Jersey Rangers227510524926
Tebby AFC225710324922
Clifton St Vincents Reserves225512294320
Lion FC224711435619
Cotswool Reserves22131820936


Sporting Greyhound FC
designed by the Sporting Greyhounds