NEWS  :  Season 2009/10

Hounds Social Diary ™

FINAL LEAGUE TABLES 2009/10 by Dunc, 2nd May 2010

2009/10 Division One

PWDLFAPts
Sneyd Park261853742559
Torpedo261754642856
Ashley261826543156
Bristol Barcelona261646673452
Saints Old Boys2615110555546
Lawes Juniors261178543740
Sporting Greyhound269512434332
Cotswool2610115465731
AFC Bohemia269314475930
Clifton St Vincents267712445528
Jamaica Bell268315416227
Portland Old Boys268216395926
Cabot Asset Finance265417347019
Easton Cowboys265318338018

2009/10 Division Three

PWDLFAPts
Evergreen262042792864
Stoke Bishop261952733362
Sporting Greyhound Reserves261457654147
Retainers Reserves2614210493944
Sneyd Park A2611510645938
Clifton Rockets Reserves2611312676536
Severnside2611213646335
Durdham Down AS2610313435933
LA Cricketers2610214465932
Clifton St Vincents A268711485031
Portland Old Boys Reserves269413466831
Torpedo A268414517728
Luccombe Garage266317426721
DAC Beachcroft265318608918


Sporting Greyhound FC
designed by the Sporting Greyhounds